PILOTOS

CASCAVEL
POSPILOTOCORRIDA 1CORRIDA 2TOTAL
188BETO MONTEIRO162238
26WELLINGTON CIRINO221638
377ANDRE MARQUES181836
415ROBERVAL ANDRADE152035
57DEBORA RODRIGUES141428
69RENATO MARTINS111223
7777VALDENO BRITO2020
854RAFAEL LOPES1515
94FELIPE GIAFFONE1313
105ADALBERTO JARDIM1313
1181JOSE AUGUSTO DIASS1212
1257FELIPE TOZZO1111
1383REGIS BOOESSIO1010
1421DJALMA PIVETTA1010
1537RAPHAEL TEIXEIRA09
1664EVANDRO CAMARGO88
1727FABIO FOGAÇA
1873LEANDRO TOTTIx0
1999LUIZ LOPESx0

PILOTOS

GOIÂNIA
POSPILOTOCORRIDA 1CORRIDA 2CORRIDA 1CORRIDA 2TOTAL
188BETO MONTEIRO221820969
281JOSÉ AUGUSTO DIAS131618855
377ANDRÉ MARQUES16221250
406WELLINGTON CIRINO20141448
599LUIZ LOPES11141136
631GLAUCO BARROS81171036
715ROBERVAL ANDRADE161632
855PAULO SALUSTIANO121830
99DÉBORA RODRIGUES121527
1064EVANDRO CAMARGO791127
1154RAFAEL LOPES151025
1221DJALMA PIVETTA1012DQDQ22
1327FABIO FOGAÇA91019
144FELIPE GIAFFONE1818
1545DANIEL KELEMEN8715
165ADALBERTO JARDIM14Xx14
1729PEDRO PAULO291313
1829PEDRO PAULO291313
1937RAPHAEL TEIXEIRA
20909ALEXANDRE NAVARROxx

MONTADORAS

POSMONTADORATOTAL
1VOLKS-MAN201
2MERCEDES-BENZ184
3IVECO89
4VOLVO46