PILOTOS

CASCAVEL
POSPILOTOCORRIDA 1CORRIDA 2TOTAL
188BETO MONTEIRO162238
26WELLINGTON CIRINO221638
377ANDRE MARQUES181836
415ROBERVAL ANDRADE152035
57DEBORA RODRIGUES141428
69RENATO MARTINS111223
7777VALDENO BRITO2020
854RAFAEL LOPES1515
94FELIPE GIAFFONE1313
105ADALBERTO JARDIM1313
1181JOSE AUGUSTO DIAS1212
1257FELIPE TOZZO1111
1383REGIS BOESSIO1010
1421DJALMA PIVETTA1010
1537RAPHAEL TEIXEIRA09
1664EVANDRO CAMARGO88
1727FABIO FOGAÇA
1873LEANDRO TOTTIx0
1999LUIZ LOPESx0

PILOTOS

GOIÂNIA
POSPILOTOCORRIDA 1CORRIDA 2CORRIDA 1CORRIDA 2TOTAL
188BETO MONTEIRO221820969
281JOSÉ AUGUSTO DIAS131618855
377ANDRÉ MARQUES16221250
406WELLINGTON CIRINO20141448
599LUIZ LOPES11141136
631GLAUCO BARROS81171036
715ROBERVAL ANDRADE161632
855PAULO SALUSTIANO121830
99DÉBORA RODRIGUES121527
1064EVANDRO CAMARGO791127
1154RAFAEL LOPES151025
1221DJALMA PIVETTA1012DQDQ22
1327FABIO FOGAÇA91019
144FELIPE GIAFFONE1818
1545DANIEL KELEMEN8715
165ADALBERTO JARDIM14Xx14
1729PEDRO PAULO291313
1829PEDRO PAULO291313
1937RAPHAEL TEIXEIRA
20909ALEXANDRE NAVARROxx

PILOTOS

CURITIBA
POSPILOTOCORRIDA 1CORRIDA 2CORRIDA 1CORRIDA 2TOTAL
1777VALDENO BRITO2218131063
24FELIPE GIAFFONE1514151155
328DANILO DIRANI146181654
477ANDRE MARQUES138201253
555PAULO SALUSTIANO812121850
654RAFAEL LOPES 20016743
788BETO MONTEIRO00221436
86WELLINGTON CIRINO16118136
981JOSE AUGUSTO DIAS12311935
107DEBORA RODRIGUES11106835
1173LEANDRO TOTTI01614333
1283REGIS BOESSIO575421
1315ROBERVAL ANDRADE1810019
140DANILO ALAMINI729018
1599LUIZ LOPES990018
1629PEDRO PAULO0010010
1764EVANDRO CAMARGO1000010
185ADALBERTO JARDIM00707
1945DANIEL KELEMEN00066
20909ALEXANDRE NAVARRO60006
2072FABIO FOGAÇA0 0055
2021DJALMA PIVETTA05005
2037RAPHAEL TEIXEIRA04004
203RICARDO ALVARES04022
2020PEDRO MUFFATO00000
20331CHRISTIANO JOSE JULIO00000

MONTADORAS

POSMONTADORATOTAL
1MERCEDES-BENZ318
2VOLKS-MAN324
3IVECO162
4VOLVO67
4SCANIA2